At the First Competition of Woodwinds 2004, there were 175 participants

Laureates

  1. Rastko Uzunović, clarinet, II, MS ,,Marko Tajčević“ Lazarevac
  2. Kristijan  Boroš, clarinet, III, MS ,,Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad
  3. Bisenija Peruničić, flute, IV, MS ,,Petar Konjović“ Užice
  4. Aleksandar Lečić, flute, II, MS ,,Dr M. Milojević“ Kragujevac
  5. Tatjana Petrović, bassoon, II, MS ,,Mokranjac“ Belgrade
  6. Lazar Sanković, oboe, I, MS ,,Petar Konjović“ Sombor
  7. Aleksandar Simurdić, saxophone, II, MS ,,Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad

Mеmbers of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Ante Grgin, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury
Zoran Vesić, Belgrades` Opera first clarinet
Đuro Pete, MS „Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad
Periša Stanojević, MS „S. Mokranjac“ Požarevac

Flute:
Miomir Simonović, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury
Suzana Maročik, MS „Dr Vojislav Vučković“ Čačak
Bratislav Đurić, Belgrades` Opera first flute

Bassoon:
Mirko Isaeski, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury

Oboe:
Ivan Jelić, FMA Niš

Saxophone:
Nandor Kolesar, MS „Stevan Hristić“ Apatin

At the Second Competition of Woodwinds 2005, there were 205 participants

Laureates

  1. Eva Mittendorfer, flute, I, GŠ Koper, Slovenia
  2. Tina Čelič, flute, II, GŠ Vrhnika, Slovenia
  3. Tadija Minčić, bassoon, II, MS Niš
  4. Larisa Marjanović, saxophone, II, GŠ Koper-Izola, Slovenia
  5. Janina Lorenci, saxophone, beginners, GŠ Kamnik, Slovenia
  6. Barbara Sitek, oboe, IV, ,,F. Chopin“ Bytom, Poland
  7. Nikola Đurica, clarinet, II, MS ,,Davorin Jenko“ Belgrade
  8. Kristijan  Boroš, clarinet, IV, MS ,,Isidor Bajić“  Novi Sad

Mеmbers of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Ante Grgin, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury
Periša Stanojević, MS „S. Mokranjac“ Požarevac
Đuro Pete, MS „Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad
Zoran Vesić, Belgrades` Opera first clarinet

Flute:
Miomir Simonović, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury
Karolj Maročik, MS „Dr Vojislav Vučković“ Čačak
Nataša Paklar, Ljubljana, Slovenia

Bassoon:
Mirko Isaeski, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury

Oboe:
Ivan Jelić, FMA Niš

Saxophone:
Nandor Kolesar, MS „Stevan Hristić“ Apatin

At the Third Competition of Woodwinds 2006, there were 292 participants

Laureates

  1. Luka Mitev, bassoon, bamby, Zoran Mitev, GŠ Kranj, Slovenia
  2. Mihajlo Radivojević, bassoon, III, Petar Ristić, MS ,,Stanković“ Belgrade
  3. Aleksandar Jankech, saxophone, beginners, Periša Stanojević, MS ,,Stevan Mokranjac“ Požarevac
  4. Domen Marn, clarinet, II, Jurij Hladnik, GŠ Celje, Slovenia
  5. Đorđe Kujundžić, clarinet, I, Aleksandar Antonijević, MS ,,Kosta Manojlović“ Zemun
  6. Dominik Stele, clarinet, beginners, Karel Leskovec, GŠ Domžale, Slovenia
  7. Kiril Ivanosk, clarinet, IV, Pande Tatarčevski, Muzičko učilište Bitola
  8. Andrea Nikolić, flute, bamby, Jovica Milošević, MS ,,Kosta Manojlović“ Smederevo
  9. Ivana Jenča, flute, beginners, Tamara Dragićević, MS ,,Josif Marinković“ Vršac
  10. Milica Živanić , flute, III, Suzana Maročik, MS ,,Dr M. Milojević“ Kragujevac

Mеmbers of the Jury:

Flute:
Miomir Simonović, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury
Karolj Maročik, FMA Kragujevac
Nataša Paklar-Marković, Ljubljana, Slovenia

Clarinet:
Ante Grgin, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury
Đuro Pete, MS „Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad
Dušan Sodja, Ljubljana, Slovenija

Saxphone:
Siniša Murić, MS „P.Krančević“ Sremska Mitrovica

Bassoon:
Petar Ristić, MS „Stanković“ Beograd

Oboe:
Ivan Jelić, FMA Niš, head of the jury

At the Fourth Competition of Woodwinds 2007, there were 270 participants.

Laureates

  1. Janina Lorenci, saxophone, I, Rok Spruk, GŠ Kamnik, Slovenia
  2. Filip Petreski, saxophone, IV, Vladimir Trajanoski, ,,I. Nikolovski-Luj“
  3. Skoplje, Macedonia
  4. Časlav Brujić, bassoon, beginners, Nenad Mirić, MS ,,Jovan Bandur“ Pančevo
  5. Živa Vigali, clarinet, I, Željko Ritlop, GŠ Murska  Sobota, Slovenia
  6. Nikola Ulemek, clarinet, IV, Ljubiša Jovanović, MS ,,Davorin Jenko“ Belgrade
  7. Radovan Turović, clarinet, II, Lazar Kondić, MS Vrbas
  8. Bojan Krtinić, clarinet, III, Đuro Pete, MS ,,Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad
  9. Kozmus Eva-Nina, flute, I, Milena Lipovšek, GŠ Celje, Slovenia
  10. Jelena Stanković, flute, beginners, Ivana Radulović, MS ,,Stanislav Binički“ Belgrade

Mеmbers of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Ante Grgin, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury
Ljubiša Jovanović, MS „Davorin Jenko“ Beograd
Štefan Petek, MS „Karol Pahor“ Ptuj, Slovenia
Đuro Pete, MS „Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad

Flute:
Ljubiša Jovanović, FMA Belgrade, head of the jury
Karolj Maročik, FMA Kragujevac
Alenka Zupan, Glasbena šola, Kopar, Slovenija

Bassoon:
Nenad Mirić, MS „Jovan Bandur“ Pančevo, head of the jury

Saxophone:
Rok Spruk, Glasbena šola, Kamnik, Slovenija

Oboe:
Vasil Atanasov, MS „I.N.-Luj“ Skolje, Makedonia

 

At the Fifth Competition of Woodwinds 2008, there were 248 participants.

Laureates

  1. Marija Spasić, flute, IV, Katarina Azanjac, MS „Vatroslav Lisinski“ Belgrade
  2. Sarah Jarebic, clarinet, I, Bojan Zelenjak, GŠ „Slavka Osterca“ Ljutomer, Slovenja
  3. Vladiimir Petković, clarinet, II, Ivan Ristić, MS „Dušan Skovran“ Ćuprija
  4. Aleksandar Jankech, saxophone, I, Periša Stanojević, MS „Stevan Mokranjac“ Požarevac
  5. Janina Lorenci, saxophone, II, Rok Spruk, GŠ Kamnik, Slovenia
  6. Patrycja Korniluk, oboe, IV, Dariusz Jedrusik, OSM I i II st. Im. F. Chopina, Bytom, Poland

Mеmbers of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Ante Grgin, Serbia, head of the jury
Zoran Vesić, Serbia
Aleksandar Tasić, Serbia
Ljubiša Jovanović, Serbia

Flute:
Ljubiša Jovanović, Serbia, head of the jury
Alenka Zupan, Slovenia
Rastislav Menđan, Serbia

Bassoon:
Mirko Isaeski, Serbia, head of the jury

Saxophone:
Vladimir Trajanovski, Makedonia

Oboe:
Dariusz Jedrusik, Poland

At the Sixth Competition of Woodwinds 2009, there were 213 participants.

Laureates

  1. Eva Vrtačnik, oboe, IV, Maja Kojc, SGBŠ Ljubljana, Slovenia
  2. Matic Kovačič, saxophone, beginners, Igor Požar, GŠ Brežice, Slovenia
  3. Aleksandar Jankech, saxophone, II, Periša Stanojević, MS „Stevan Mokranjac“ Požarevac
  4. Jan Gričar, saxophone , III, Dejan Prešiček, SGBŠ Ljubljana, Slovenia
  5. Strahinja Pavlović, clarinet, I, Ljubiša Jovanović, MS ,,Vatroslav Lisinski“ Belgrade
  6. Martina Strasser, clarinet, II, Uroš Gorenc, GŠ Jasenice, Slovenia
  7. Andrija Mirković, clarinet, III, Ljubiša Jovanović, MS ,,Živorad Grbić“ Valjevo
  8. Domen Marn, clarinet, IV, Jurij Hladnik, GŠ Celje, Slovenia
  9. Anastasija Vojinović, flute, bamby, Julijana Janković, MS „Stevan Mokranjac“ Požarevac
  10. Pandorka Janakieva, flute, beginners, Silvana Čuleva Atanasova, MŠ ,,L. Micev Rale“ Kavadarci, Makedonia
  11. Dunja Kolenko, flute, II, Lija Frajnkovič, GŠ ,,Karol Pahor“ Ptuj, Slovenia

Mеmbers of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Ante Grgin, Serbia, head of the jury
Ljubiša Jovanović, Serbia
Pande Tatarčevski, Makedonja

Flute:
Janoš Balint, Hungary, head of the jury
Karolj Maročik, Serbia
Miomir Simonović, Serbia
Dušan Vasiljević, Serbia

Bassoon:
Mirko Isaeski, Serbia, head of the jury

Saxophone:
Ognjen Popović, Serbia

Oboe:
Metka Potpečan, Slovenia

At the Seventh Competition of Woodwinds 2010, there were 225 participants.

Laureates

  1. Željko Rađenović, oboe, I, Emoke Gnjatović, MS „Vladimir Đorđević“ Belgrade
  2. Strahinja Pavlović, clarinet, II, Ljubiša Jovanović, MS „Vatroslav Lisinski“ Belgrade
  3. Đorđe Kujundžić, clarinet, III, Ljubiša Jovanović, MS „Vatroslav Lisinski“ Belgrade
  4. Nikola Spasojević, saxophone, beginners, Bunford Gabor, MS Subotica
  5. Aleksandar Jankech, saxophone, II, Periša Stanojević, MS „Stevan Mokranjac“ Požarevac
  6. Dorotea Senica, flute, I, Valerija Kamplet, SGBŠ Maribor, Slovenia

Mеmbers of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Jurij Hladnik, Slovenia, head of the jury
Đuro Pete, Serbia
Ljubiša Jovanović, Serbia

Flute:
Janoš Balint, Hungary, head of the jury
Karolj Maročik, Serbia
Matej Zupan, Slovenia
Jasna Marković Vujanović, Serbia

Bassoon:
Mirko Isaeski, Serbia, head of the jury

Saxophone:
Zoran Kmicikević, Serbia

Oboe:
Vasil Atanasov, Makedonia

At the Eigth Competition of Woodwinds 2011 there were 174 participants

Laureate

  1. Nika Pavlič, flute, II, Nataša Burger, GŠ Zagorje, Slovenia

Organizational board gave special award – laureate to Nenad Mirić, bassoon professor for help given in the development of the competition.

Members of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Zoran Vesić, Serbia, head of the jury
Đuro Pete, Serbia
Ljubiša Jovanović, Serbia

Flute:
Matej Zupan, Slovenia, head of the jury
Suzana Maročik, Serbia
Nataša Burger, Slovenia
Zoran Marić, Serbia

Bassoon:
Zoran Mitev, Slovenia

Saxophone:
Matjaž Drevenšek, Slovenia, head of the jury

Oboe:
Ivan Kirn, Serbia

At the Ninth Competition of Woodwinds 2012 there were 255 participants

Laureates

  1. Irina Subotić, flute, novice, Tanja Minov, MS„Teodor Toša Andrejević“ Ruma
  2. Robert Pogorilič, flute, III, Milena Lipovšek, Konservatorij za glasbo in balet, Ljubljana, Slovenia
  3. Časlav Brujić, bassoon, II, Nenad Mirić, MS „Jovan Bandur“ Pančevo
  4. Maša Brujić, oboe, I, Tanja Malić, MS „Vlado Milošević“ Banja Luka, Republika Srpska
  5. Aleksa Popović, saxophone, III, Bojan Vukelić, MS „Kosta Manojlović“ Zemun

Organizational board gave special award – laureate to Metka Podpečan, oboe professor for help given in the development of the competition.

Members of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Ognjen Popović, Serbia, head of the jury
Đuro Pete, Serbia
Igor Požar, Slovenia
Miloš Bjelica, Serbia

Flute:
Dejan Gavrić, Germany, head of the jury
Jasna Marković Vujanović, Serbia
Sunčica Lončar, Republika Srpska (BiH)
Karolina Sprečaković, Serbia

Bassoon:
Nenad Mirić, Serbia

Saxophone:
Bojan Vukelić, Serbia

Oboe:
Metka Podpečan, Slovenia, head of the jury

Chamber music:
Dragiša Živković (clarinet), Serbia
Tanja Labović (flute), Serbia
Vesna Bogdanović (accordion), Serbia
Zoran Vesić (clarinet), Serbia
Štefan Petek (clarinet), Slovenia

At the Tenth Competition of Woodwinds 2013 there were 208 participants

Laureates

  1. Iza Štih, flute, bamby, Agata Gojkošek, GŠ„Risto Savin“ Žalec, Slovenia
  2. Daniel Marek Mieczkovski, flute, II, Elzbieta Dastych Švarc, „Zenona Brzevskiego“ Warsaw, Poland
  3. Urban Erker, clarinet, I, Danijel Šegula, ZGŠ v samostanu sv. Petra in Pavla, Ptuj, Slovenia
  4. Strahinja Pavlović, clarinet, III, Ljubiša Jovanović, MS „Vatroslav Lisinski“ Belgrade
  5. Aleksa Popović, saxophone, IV, Bojan Vukelić, MS „Kosta Manojlović“ Zemun
  6. Filip Lenart, oboe, I, Darius Jedrusik, „M. Spisaka“ Dabrovie Gorniczej, Poland
  7. Konrad Mrozek, bassoon, IV, Artur Kasperek, „Jozefa Elsnera“ Warsaw, Poland
  8. ANA + TRIO, chamber ensembles, I, Katja Žekar, GŠ Zagorje, Zagorje ob Savi, Slovenia

Organizational board gave special award – laureate to Tom Hajšek, piano accompanist for help given in the development of the competition.

Members of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Ante Grgin, Serbia, head of the jury
Ljubiša Jovanović, Serbia
Đuro Pete, Serbia
Petar Kolevski, Macedonia

Flute:
Dejan Gavrić, Germany, head of the jury
Cezar Traczevski, Poland
Jasna Marković Vujanović, Serbia
Nataša Burger, Slovenia

Bassoon:
Nenad Mirić, Serbia, head of the jury

Saxophone:
Bojan Vukelić, Serbia

Oboe:
Darius Jedrusik, Poljska

Chamber music:
Zoran Vesić (clarinet), Serbia
Nataša Paklar (flute), Slovenija
Vesna Bogdanović (accordion), Serbia

At the Eleventh Competition of Woodwinds 2014 there were 239 participants

Laureates

  1. ANA TRIO, chamber ensembles, I, Katja Žekar, GŠ Zagorje ob Savi, Slovenia
  2. Duo Belissimo , chamber ensembles, II, Julijana Janković and Dijana Sretenović, MS „Stevan Mokranjac“ Požarevac and „Mokranjac“ Belgrade
  3. Matic Sotošek, clarinet, I, Robert Pirc, GŠ Krško, Slovenia
  4. Miloš Đorđević , clarinet, IV, Dragiša Živković, MS „Dr Miloje Milojević“ Kragujevac
  5. Jovana Lađević, clarinet, VI, Ognjen Popović, Faculty of Music, Belgrade
  6. Robert Balint, bassoon, novice, Nenad Mirić, MS „Jovan Bandur“ Pančevo
  7. Mila Milović, oboe, II, Milan Janković, MS „Mokranjac“ Belgrade
  8. Sara Kecman, oboe, III, Ljiljana Segedi, MS „Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad
  9. Matevž Zupančič, saxophone, II, Vojko Trnjek, GŠ Radlje ob Dravi, Slovenia

Members of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Ognjen Popović, Serbia, head of the jury
Đuro Pete, Serbia
Robert Pirc, Slovenia

Flute:
Karolj Maročik, Serbia, head of the jury
Miomir Simonović, Serbia
Jasna Marković Vujanović, Serbia

Bassoon:
Nenad Mirić, Serbia, head of the jury

Saxophone:
Bojan Vukelić, Serbia

Oboe:
Ljiljana Segedi, Serbia

Chamber music:
Zoran Vesić (clarinet), Serbia
Vesna Bogdanović (accordion), Serbia

Rastislav Menđan (flute), Serbia

At the Twelfth Competition of Woodwinds 2015 there were 221 participants

Laureates

  1. Enja Golob, saxophone, novice, Zmago Tkavc, GŠ Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenia
  2. Draško Korać, saxophone, III, Stojan Grubić, MS Subotica
  3. Žiga Vešligaj, saxophone, V, Peter Rohrsdorfer, Anton Bruckner Privatuniversitat, Linz, Austria
  4. Sofija Milenković, flute, novice, Katarina Milošević, MS „Petar Konjović“ Belgrade
  5. Klara Drstvenšek, flute, I, Andreja Istenič Lipovšek, GŠ Krško, Slovenia
  6. Anja Antić, oboe, novice, Ljiljana Segedi, MS „Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad
  7. Aleksandra Kinđić, oboe, I, Katerina Krstić, MS „Jovan Bandur“ Pančevo
  8. Mina Novović, oboe, V, Vladimir Puškaš, Academy of Arts, Novi Sad
  9. Anže Koren, oboe, VI, Peter Tavernaro, Anton Bruckner Privatuniversitat, Linz, Austria
  10. Robert Balint, bassoon, pretkategorija, Nenad Mirić, MŠ „Jovan Bandur“ Pančevo
  11. Dimitrije Pavlov, bassoon, I, Nenad Mirić, MS „Jovan Bandur“ Pančevo
  12. Nikola Matić, bassoon, III, Nenad Mirić, MS „Vatroslav Lisinski“ Belgrade
  13. Relja Kalapiš, bassoon, IV, Petar Ristić, MS „Stanković“ Belgrade
  14. Mihael Mitev, bassoon, V, Zoran Mitev, Academy of music, Ljubljana, Slovenia
  15. Leon Drstvenšek, clarinet, bamby, Peter Gabrič, GŠ Krško, Slovenia
  16. Matija Raičević, clarinet, I, Đuro Pete, MS „Isidor Bajić“ Novi Sad
  17. Matic Sotošek, clarinet, II, Robert Pirc, GŠ Krško, Slovenia
  18. Ana trio, chamber ensembles, I, Katja Žekar, GŠ Zagorje ob Savi, Slovenia

Special awards in each discipline (flute, clarinet, saxophone, oboe and bassoon) won: participants Draško Korać, Sofija Milenković, Aleksandra Kinđić, Robert Balint and Matija Raičević, as so Đuro Pete, clarinet professor.

Members of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Zoran Vesić, Serbia, head of the jury
Jurij Hladnik, Slovenia
Đuro Pete, Serbia

Flute:
Janoš Balint, Hungary, head of the jury
Karolj Maročik, Serbia
Julijana Janković, Serbia
Rastislav Menđan, Serbia

Saxophone:
Bunford Gabor, Serbia, head of the jury

Oboe:
Ljiljana Segedi, Serbia

Bassoon:
Nenad Mirić, Serbia

Chamber music:
Goran Marinković (chamber music), Serbia
Miomir Simonović (flute), Serbia
Ilija Rajković (chamber music), Serbia

At the Thirteenth Competition of Woodwinds 2016. there were 301 participants

Laureates

  1. Martin Samec, saxophone, II, Andrej Tomažin, GŠ Grosuplje, Slovenija
  2. Aleksandra Kinđić, oboe, II, Katerina Krstić, „J. Bandur“ Pančevo
  3. Mina Novović, oboe, VI, Vladimir Puškaš, AU Novi Sad
  4. Maša Majcen, flute, I, Eva Purkeljc, GŠ „Karol Pahor“ Ptuj, Slovenia
  5. Anica Mićić, flute, I, Aleksandar Burkert, „Ž. Grbić“ Valjevo
  6. Julija Krivošić, bassoon, V, Mirko Isaeski, FMU Belgrade
  7. Lazar Muhadinović, flute, II, Marina Nenadović, „J. Marinković“ Belgrade
  8. Trio „Miks“, chamber ensembles, I, Ksenija Mijatović, „I. Bajić“ Novi Sad
  9. Matija Raičević, clarinet, II, Đuro Pete, „I. Bajić“ Novi Sad
  10. Fluminati, chamber ensembles, II, Igor Sarajlić, „S. Mokranjac“ Požarevac

Special awards in each discipline (flute, clarinet, saxophone, oboe and bassoon) won: participants Martin Samec, Mina Novović, Julija Krivošić and Lazar Muhadinović, as so Tomislav Milosavljević, saxophone professor.

Mеmbers of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Veljko Klenkovski, Serbia, head of the jury
Matthias Müeller, Switzerland
Lazar Kondić, Serbia

Flute:
Dejan Gavrić, Germany, head of the jury
Liza Hawlina Prešiček, Slovenia
Aleksandar Burkert, Serbia

Saxophone:
Ninoslav Dimov, Macedonia, head of the jury

Oboe:
Vladimir Puškaš, Serbia

Bassoon:
Nenad Mirić, Serbia

Chamber music:
Goran Marinković (chamber music), Serbia
Metka Podpečan (oboe), Slovenia
Nina Rogina (saxophone), Slovenia

At the Fourteenth Competition of Woodwinds – Požarevac 2017 there were 203 participants

Laureates

  1. Martin Samec, saxophone, III, Andrej Tomažin, GŠ Grosuplje, Slovenia
  2. Katarina Lozar, flute, I, Armando Mariuti, „V. Vodopivca“ Ajdovščina, Slovenia
  3. Maša Majcen, flute, II, Eva Purkeljc, GŠ „Karol Pahor“ Ptuj, Slovenia
  4. Trio „Amikus“, chamber ensembles, I, Armando Mariuti, „V. Vodopivca“ Ajdovščina i GŠ Nova Gorica, Slovenia
  5. Ana trio, chamber ensembles, II, Katja Žekar, GŠ Zagorje, Zagorje ob Savi, Slovenia

Maša Majcen won special award „Vladimir Urošević.
Martin Samec, Katarina Lozar, Teodora Mrkajić won special award „Lyra Style“.
Organizational board gave special awards – lauretes to Dragiša Živković, clarinet professor and Urška Vidic, piano accompanist for help given in the development of the competition.
Saxophone jury gave special commendation to Lovorka Nemeš Dular, piano accompanist.

Members of the Jury:

Clarinet:
Veljko Klenkovski, Serbia, head of the jury
Zoran Vesić, Serbia
Lazar Kondić, Serbia

Flute:
Janoš Balint, Hungary, head of the jury
Karolj Maročik, Serbia
Aleksandar Burkert, Serbia
Karolina Sprečaković, Serbia

Saxophone:
Ninoslav Dimov, Macedonia, head of the jury

Oboe:
Vladimir Puškaš, Serbia

Bassoon:
Nenad Mirić, Serbia

Chamber music:
Goran Marinković (kamerna muzika), Serbia
Metka Podpečan (oboa), Slovenia
Aleksandar Ružičić (kamerna muzika), Serbia

 

Актуелности

ЈАВНА НАБАВКА

    Музичка школа "Стеван Мокрањац" у Пожаревцу   ПЛАН НАБАВКИ ЗА 2018. ГОДИНУ (images/doc/PLAN2018.pdf)   ЈАВНА НАБАВКА МАЛЕ ВРЕДНОСТИ- КУПОВИНА...

Највећа оцена у школству Србије

    Највећа оцена у школству Србије   Комисија за спољашње вредновање школе Драгољуб Павловић, Драшко Грујић, Јелена Антонијевић,...

ЂАЧКИ ФОНД

Ђачки фонд Ђачки фонд су средства без којих музичке школе апсолутно не би могле да функционишу...

ДЕШАВАЊА У ШКОЛИ...

  Поштовани ученици и родитељи, Најављујемо СЛЕДЕЋА ДЕШАВАЊА          

Актуелно...

  Поштовани ученици и родитељи, Најављујемо СЛЕДЕЋА ДЕШАВАЊА