I категорија

 
Р. б. Презиме и име ученика/разред/класа Број бодова Награда

1.

Живковић Сава
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

97

I1

2.

Ничић Владимир
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

97

I1

3.

Здравковић Дмитра
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

94,33

I3

4.

Стојановић Андрија
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

93,33

I4

5.

Васиљковић Милош
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

92

I5

6.

Цизлер Матеја
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

91

I6

7.

Стојковић Никола
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

90,33

I7

8.

Стојадиновић Илија
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

90,33

I7

9.

Устенко Софија
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

90,33

I7

10.

Станић Сава
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

89

II1

11.

Јездић Никола
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

86,33

II2

12.

Зарић Николина
1. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

85

II3

13.

Кецман Михајло
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

83,66

II4

14.

Николић Борис
1. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

83

II5

15.

Голубовић Матија
1. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

82,33

II6

16.

Павловић Стефан
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

82

II7

17.

Перић Огњен
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

81

II8

18.

Павловић Милош
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

81

II8

19.

Кљајић Филип
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

80

II10

20.

Безовшек Никола
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

79

III1

21.

Марковић Лана
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

78

III2

22.

Перић Мирослава
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

77

III3

23.

Митровић Ђорђе
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

76,66

III4

24.

Дан Ђорђе
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

74

III5

25.

Лукић Павле
1. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

72,33

III6

26.

Радомировић Андреј
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

72,33

III6

27.

Баљак Ђорђе
1. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

71

III8

28.

Михајловић Милош
2. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

70,33

III9

29.

Јотановић Андреј
3. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

/

/

II категорија

Р. б.

Презиме и име ученика/разред/класа

Број бодова

Награда

1.

Боројевић Леонардо
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

96,33

I1

2.

Обретковић Игор
5. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

94

I2

3.

Јанковић Јована
6. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

89

II1

4.

Рајић Ива
6. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

87,33

II2

5.

Благојевић Невена
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

87

II3

6.

Ивковић Душан
6. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

84

II4

7.

Стојановић Богдан
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

83

II5

8.

Јанковић Милица
5. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

81,33

II6

9.

Јовановић Марија
5. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

80,66

II7

10.

Марјановић Милица
5. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

79

III1

11.

Животић Тодор
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

77

III2

12.

Радомировић Лука
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Владимир Живадиновић

75,33

III3

13.

Цветковић Андрија
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

75,33

III3

14.

Арсић Ана
6. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

75,33

III3

15.

Марчић Викторија
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

75

III6

16.

Митровић Емилија
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

74,66

III7

17.

Самарџић Богдан
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

73

III8

18.

Влајсављевић Маша
5. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

72,33

III9

19.

Крстић Анђела
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

71

III10

20.

Сегер Јован
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

70

III11

21.

Павловић Вељко
4. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

/

/

22.

Ивић Анђела
5. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

/

/

23.

Станковић Алекса
5. разред ОМШ
Класа: Славољуб Тасић

/

/

III категорија

Р. б.

Презиме и име ученика/разред/класа

Број бодова

Награда

1.

Павловић Јелена
4. разред СМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

95

I1

2.

Спречаковић Сара
2. разред СМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

93

I2

3.

Здравковић Милун
1. разред СМШ
Класа: Бојан Стевић

91

I3

4.

Перић Ивана
3. разред СМШ
Класа: Младен Ничић

88

II1